Free terms for Recording

Free terms for Mixing

historyreferenceshortly logo 3bees contactswhy studioget ready...
prices3 beesequipment newswhy us...come on!
 
"We aren't best recording studio in Czech republic,
we're The Best Recording Studio in The World!"

References

Reviews

Audio Examples

 

 

numbers

A - B

C - D

Č

E - F

G - H

CH

I - J

K - L

M - N

O - P

Q - R

S - T

Š

U - V

W - X

Y - Z

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

Top

 

   

List of Clients

  PROJECT STATE RECORDED   EXAMPLE
           
           
  ČECHOVÁ Hanka   (2x)    
  ČEJKA Alexander        
ČERNÝ SVĚDOMÍ        
ČESKÁ AKADEMIE VĚD   (2x)    
ČINKA LIBOR        
  10 OčÍ        
  108Hz   (2x)    
  A BUDE HŮŘ        
  ACCIDENT        
  ACIDFOLK        
ADAM Jimmy        
AGÁVE 9   (2x)    
AGNUS DEI        
AKARABU        
AKOMA TIPOTA (GR) (over and over)    
  ALBERT (obchodní řetězec)        
ALIOTH   (2x)    
ANESTESIA        
ANXIETY   (4x)    
APENDYKS   (2x)    
  APPLE SPOKESMAN        
  ARACHNE        
  ASOCIACE ČESKÝCH FILMOVÝCH KLUBŮ        
ASTRAL        
ATROPOS        
  AVOKÁDO (koření)        
B. E. FLY        
BABKA Michal        
BADYS        
  BAKAY Mikuláš        
BAKLA Petr   (6x)    
  BALÓN PLÁŠIL        
BALANCE        
BALDERMANN Petr   (2x)    
  BALKAN UNDERGROUND EXPRES (HR)      
BANGS        
BANÁNOVÉ RYBIČKY   (2x)    
  BARONOVÁ Barbora        
BBP   (2x)    
BERUSHCY        
BEST BEFORE   (2x)    
BEZ MOZKU   (2x)    
BLACK POINT MUSIC   (over and over)    
  BLACK & WHITE        
  BLÁHOVÁ Dita        
BLUE S.I.N.        
BLUESTUDIO        
BOSWORTH   (5x)    
  BRAAGAS        
  BRABENEC - KARAFIÁT        
BRAUN LIA        
BRECKA CAMILLA   (over and over)    
  BRICKBOX   (3x)    
BUBLIFUCK        
BURIAN J. A J.        
BUTÁNA JÁNA        
  BŘEZINOVA Marcela (mbbm)   (2x)    
  CAKTUS        
  CCL        
  CHAMBER WORCHESTER        
CHAPRÁL CRAZY - PLESK!   (5x)    
CHINASKI   (4x)    
  CHIVAS TIME        
CHOREA MINOR   (3x)    
CIMRA   (2x)    
CLONE        
  COMEDIA GUMA        
CONFITEOR        
COSMIC PASSANGERS        
DAENESH BAAN   (3x)    
DALAS        
DARK FUTURE        
DARK EMISSION (GR)      
DAY BREAK        
  DECH NOCI        
DEMI MONDE        
DIECHRIST        
  DIRTY AIRLINES   (over and over)    
DIVADLO VIZITA        
  DIVOKEJ BILL        
DIXIELAND PRAŽSKÝCH AVIATIKŮ        
  DISABLED        
  DOMÁCÍ KAPELA        
  DO NOT        
DOUBLE KISS        
DUBEN V PEŠTI   (2x)    
  DUO AKORDEON (SK)      
DUO ŠVEJK        
DUŠEVNÍ HROB        
DUŠKOVÉ Martin A Petr        
DVOULETÁ FÁMA        
DŘEVĚNÉ PYTLÍ V JUTOVÝCH UHLÍCH        
DYLAN CALLAGHAN (USA)      
DYNASTY   (2x)    
EALLIN ANIMATION        
EASY AID`S        
  E-BANKA        
ECHT!        
ELENYS 117 174        
ELIZABETH        
ETALON        
EXTEMPORE        
  FAJT Pavel        
  FAR CRAP        
FÉNIX        
FERDINAND BAND        
  festival ROCK PRO ZELENÝ TULIPÁN        
  festival TRUTNOV        
festival ROUDNICE        
  FETCH        
FIALA Vít ml.        
  FIDDLE GEORGE (CZ/USA)      
  FIESTA LATINA (C/CZ)      
FIKUS FILM INTERNATIONAL        
  FILMOVÝ FESTIVAL LITOMĚŘICE        
  FINE TIME LADIES        
FLÁM (folk)        
FLÁM (rock)        
FLAT SESSIONS        
FLUID        
  FOURTH FACE        
FREE PEKARI   (2x)    
FRIED SITAR (CZ/CA)      
  FRIENDS        
FRIŠTENSKÁ Ludmila        
FŠUDE POZDĚ        
  GAMBRINUS        
GENERACE   (2x)    
GERBER        
  GLANC        
GLUM        
GOLDEN CADILLAC        
  GREGOR SAMSA        
GREND'Z        
  GREP        
  GROTH Charley & KRÁLÍK Jirka (USA/CZ)      
  GUERILLA RECORDS        
HALF        
HALÓTEL   (7x)    
  HANIBALART        
HARAKIRI        
HARMONIE        
  HASSMANN Roman   (stále)    
HASSMANNOVÁ Gita        
  HASTA LUEGO        
HATAPATA        
  HEAD DOWN        
HELLFISH        
  HLADÍKOVÁ Blanka        
HLAVNÍ UZÁVĚR PLYNU        
HLAVÁČEK Jaromír        
  HONORACE        
HOPRDOX        
HRMA Lumír   (2x)    
  HROMIČ        
  HUNYADY BROTHERS        
  HYPERNOVA        
ICING        
  IF        
  IMRICH Mirek        
IN2FUNK        
INSEKTA        
INTENT THEATRE (International) (2x)    
INVENTURA   (3x)    
J.K.H.CH.        
  JÁ A BRÁCHA   (2x)    
JAKO ZÁZRAKEM   (2x)    
JAKSI TAKSI        
JANÍČEK Jeroným + ŽÁK Jerry        
JARABÁCI        
JATKA Č. 5        
JAZZBOX        
JEDNOTA HUDEBNÍHO DIVADLA        
JELÍNEK Jirka & COMP.        
JFK        
  JIŘÍKOVO VIDĚNÍ        
JOHN Petr        
  Medové ceny

=on&detail=portret&id=37" target="_blank" class="z">JOY
       
  JUMO        
JUNK   (2x)    
JUTOTT NEKI (SK) (3x)    
K5        
KACAFÍRKOVÁ Vlasta        
  KACHNY ŠEJDREM        
KADENCE        
  KALOUSEK Jan        
KAPELA SNOO        
KASALICKÝ, HŘEBEN A KRÁL        
KLEC   (2X)    
KLYSTÝR        
  KOFLÁK Jirka        
  KOLOWRAT        
  KORN Jřií        
  KOUBEK Vašek        
KREJČÍ Lukáš        
  KREJČÍ Z. S.        
  KRUMPHOLZOVÁ Olga        
KRÝNICKÝ MARTIN        
  KUBIŠTA J.        
KUBÍČEK & SPOL. PRO ATV (CZ/BG)      
KUNG PAO (CZ/CHN) (2x)    
  LA MAGRA (CZ/SK)      
LA VIVAT        
LEHEČKA JIŘÍ        
LEO        
  LILLI MARLEN a TADUN        
LINGERS        
  LINHART Petr        
LONELY        
  LOVES OF BLONDE (US)      
LOTUS        
LUCIEN OZ (USA/CZ) (6x)    
LUKE SKINNER (AUS/CZ)      
LUNETIC        
LÉBR Tomáš        
M-VIP komplexní služby (KECKY)        
MAD LITTLE MACHINE        
  MAGEO        
MAJEROVY BRZDOVÉ TABULKY   (2x)    
MANIAC BUTCHER        
MARE NIGRUM        
  MARKÝZ JOHN        
MARNO UNION        
  MASHY MUXX        
MASSAGE   (2x)    
  MATOUŠEK Vlasta   (2x)    
MATYAS   (2x)    
MAUER + PAULÍK        
  MA[Y]        
MCH BAND   (4x)    
MED        
MEGAJAZZ        
  MELOUN Jan        
MERLITON        
MHD   (4x)    
  MI - STE - RI   (over and over)    
MICHAEL'S UNCLE        
  MIDRIAZA        
  MIKEL Ando (E)      
MILDE SHAG        
  MIMITCHI        
MIRACOLO        
MISTR CHAMELEON   (2x)    
  MF DNES        
MOBERG ENSEMBLE        
MODRÝ HOUSLE   (2x)    
MONASTERIAL CRYPT        
MORTURA        
MS BAND        
MUNZAR JIRKA        
MY BROTHE IN GOD        
NA ŠIKMÉ PLOŠE        
NAHOŘE PES        
NALEY BAND        
  NAMELESS GATHERING        
NASLOUCHEJTE HLASU VYPRAVĚČE        
NÁSTROJ SNAHY   (2x)    
NECROLOG        
NEMESIS   (2x)    
NEQUAS   (2x)    
NO SIDE   (2x)    
NO FEELING   (2x)    
NO NAME (PL)      
NOISE   (2x)    
NOISER        
NONLOGIK   (3x)    
  NOVÁK Boris   (over and over)    
NOVÉ FAFEJTOVY GUMY        
NUKLEÁRNÍ VOKURKY   (5x)    
NYGRÝN Jakub        
O.N.A.        
O.O.Z.   (4x)    
OBERMAYER-FEDERAU (D/CZ)      
  OLEANDR        
  OLIVEROVA DÁLKA        
ONE WAY        
ONWARDS        
  OSTRAVSKÉ CENTRUM NOVÉ HUDBY        
P.S.P.        
PACHUŤ        
PACKED        
PACLÍK        
PANGEA        
PANTÁTA KLITORIS A JEHO PŘÍBUZNÍ        
  PATRIK a BÁRA        
PAVOUK ZPÍVÁ SÁM        
  PENGUIN IN BONDAGE        
PERIFERIE   (3x)    
PERPETUM DEBILE        
PHONE        
  PILGRIM PIMPLE        
  PILOT JIRKA   (2x)    
  PLÁČE KOČKA        
PLOUT        
POBUDOVÁ Michala   (2x)    
POBŘEŽÍ SLONOVINY        
POD ČERNÝ VRCH   (6x)    
  PODBABSKEJ WYRVÁL   (2x)    
POKORA Jana (D/CZ)      
PONORKA        
  PONOŽKY PANA SEMTAMŤUKA        
PORYBNÝ ŠTRAMÁK        
POZDĚ K RÁNU        
  POSPÍŠIL Karel        
PRASE   (2x)    
  PRECEDENS        
PRESENT OF MIND   (2x)    
PRESSTON   (2X)    
PREZIDEATH        
  PRIVATE TEL   (2X)    
PRO KOČKU        
PROVOKACE        
  PROWIZORIUM   (2X)    
PRSO        
PRVNÍ OBNOVENÉ REÁLNÉ GYMNASIUM   (2X)    
  PRVNÍ HOŘE        
  PSALTERIA        
  PŮLNOČNÍ MARIE 12:00 PM        
PŮVODNÍ BUREŠ        
QUIZA (MON) (2x)    
R.E.T.        
R.O.U.        
  RADIO LIBERTAS        
RAT - BULL - TIGER   (over and over)    
REBELL        
RED HEAD   (2x)    
  RESPONSE        
RETROACT   (2x)    
  RETURN TO INNOCENCE        
  RICHTER Pavel        
  RIEHLE Friedmann        
  ROCK'N'ROLL GANG        
ROSA   (2x)    
RUKA RYBY   (3x)    
RULETA   (3x)    
  RYCHLE A DOBŘE        
S.I.N.        
  SAHULA Franta        
SAMOTA   (2x)    
  SAVINSKY Juraj        
SCRAM!        
SCUPPERS   (4x)    
SDRUŽENÍ RODIČŮ A PŘÁTEL ROPY        
SEHNAL Tomáš        
  SEMELA Radek        
SEN Amrit (VOKNO)        
  SHANNON        
  SHEEHAN Ben (USA)      
SESTRY PEŠÁKOVY        
SHERLOCK HOMELESS   (3x)    
SHRINK        
  SHY        
SILVER        
  SIMPLE MUFFIN        
SKRYTÝ PŮVAB BYROKRACIE   (2x)    
SKVĚLEJ DEN        
SKŘEHULE   (5x)    
SLIDE ESCAPE        
  SLY RABBITS        
SM LOMOZ        
SNĚTINA Tomáš   (2x)    
SOMNIUM        
  SOPOTY        
SORATH        
SOUTHPAW   (9x)    
SOUTHSIDE        
  SPACE BILLIARD        
SPEDI-TRANS        
SPIRIT & SOULS   (2x)    
  STIRSKÁ Z. & GOSPEL TIME        
STODOLA BAND        
STONEHENGE        
STOPFLICK        
  STP (SOUBOR TRADIČNÍHO POPU)        
  STROM STÍNU        
SUAHUAB (ZAIRE/CZ)      
SUPPORT LESBIENS   (2x)    
SURVIVAL        
  ŠUSTR Dan        
  SVATEJ PETR        
SVOLOČ        
  SWEEPER        
SYDNEY WIZEN   (2x)    
TA JANA Z VELKÉ OHRADY   (2x)    
  TARARGOS        
TATA BOJS        
  TELECARD        
TETA GRÉTA        
THALIDOMIDE   (6x)    
THE JISM        
THE END OF COLOURS        
THE JAZZ        
  THE PERVERSE ANIMALS        
THE ROYAL SUPREMES (USA/CZ) (2x)    
TIMUDEJ   (5x)    
TLESKAČ        
TO NEŘEŠ        
TONTON NEW YORK        
  TOPOL Filip        
TRABAND   (4x)    
TRAMSLEEPER (GB/CZ)      
TRANSDISCIPLINÁRNÍ HOLOQUAS        
  TRIO PELEŠANDO        
  TRIOLET        
TRUNEČEK Karel        
  TUABORTA        
  TULIPÁNY        
  TŘEŠŇÁK Vlasta        
TŘI SEJŘI A BUBÁK        
  UŽ JE POZDĚ        
  UMĚLCI Z PRAHY        
UNIFORM        
  UNIVERSITY of JOHANNESBURG (ZA)      
URANIA ALL STARS (USA/CZ)      
USHONS        
  UŽ JSME DOMA        
VĚCIČKY        
VALDAUFOVO TRIO        
  VELVET REVOLUTION        
VESH & BLESH        
VIBRATHÖRR        
  VLACH Tomáš   (2x)    
  VOBSAZENO        
VOJTA`S BAND        
VOKATÝ Ladislav        
VOKOKOS   (5x)    
  VONDRÁČKOVÁ Lucie        
VYKOUSANÝ KAŠTANY        
VÝMĚNA        
  WAG PACK        
  WALMARK        
  WAVE        
  WAVEMEN        
WAW!?        
  WEBB James (Kenvelo) (USA)      
WHISKY FIX (GR) (over and over)    
WISDOM TOOTH (D)      
WOLT`S DEN (GR) (over and over)    
XRAY        
YAMABU        
YBA RYBA        
  YETTO JED NO        
Z VESELÉHO SVĚTA   (2x)    
Z.T.P.   (2x)    
ZAPLIVANÁ HOSPODA        
ZBĚHLÁ SAMICE   (2x)    
  ZENTIVA        
ZINA & The Stereophonic Punx        
ZPRAKU!        
ZVYKNEME SI        
ŠANOV 1   (3X)    
ŠEMBERA Richard        
ŠIMKOVÁ Jana   (4X)    
  ŠRAMLOVÁ Monika        
ŠULMAN        
ŠVEHLÍK        
ÚŽASNÝ KRIŠNA        

Top

 

ˆ 

 

"We aren't best recording studio in Czech republic,
we're The Best Recording Studio in The World!"
3bees recording studio - recording studio and house of musical service, since 1994 (Demos, Live & Loud)